Triathlon Standard Distance

PosBIB NoNameTimeCategoryGenderKlub/ Instansi
132Dedi Pristyoko02:12:48OverallMaleZeni triathlon team marinir
244Ady Akhmad Jukardi02:19:26OverallMaleMIA OR Endurance
35Yohanes pascal Rudi eko02:20:06OverallMaleKodam XIV Hasanuddin
412Daniel Frans Watopa02:23:3720 – 29MaleShima Sport Jepara/ Kodam 4
597Hara Sota02:23:4440 – 49MaleTeam Bintang
695Zulfikar Ayub imbu02:24:4020 – 29MaleKodam XIV Hasanuddin
733Rudiantho Takaredase02:30:4330 – 39MaleTeam Taifib 1 marinir jakarta
873agus willyam02:31:0740 – 49MaleTeam Hope
9101nethavani octaria02:31:20OpenFemalejasalindo
106Fendro Tuhema02:36:2820 – 29MaleTeam Taifib 1 marinir jakarta
114Imam Ansyari02:37:4120 – 29MaleKodam XIV Hasanuddin
1282M ANI HERU WIJANARKO02:38:2240 – 49Male
1375Gerry Alvianto02:40:0040 – 49MaleiManiacz
1434Antoine Dagorne02:40:4330 – 39MaleJakarta Family
1511Simon Tailpied02:40:4320 – 29MaleJakarta family
1613Edward Supriyanto02:44:4120 – 29MaleShima Sport Jepara/ Kodam 4
1774Erik Lai02:45:5440 – 49MaleiManiacz
1880Motoharu Ochiai02:46:2140 – 49MaleTeam Bintang
1994Benjamin Kwet Ki Lee02:46:3350+MaleiManiacz
2041Jonathan Waluyo02:58:4630 – 39MaleCanitriathlon
211Ragil Yulianto03:02:3320 – 29MalePrc
229I gede angga regina Martha03:11:5620 – 29MaleTriathlon buddies
2376Teddy Robin03:14:5040 – 49MaleTriathlon buddies
2479MUKTI SL03:25:5140 – 49MaleTEAM HOPE
253Eldion Adzan Zuhri03:38:2720 – 29MalePRC
26103Laura Walter03:38:47OpenFemaleJakarta Family
27104Ade Rahayu Putri03:40:53OpenFemalePRCS
2896chitoshi Izumi03:43:4350+Male
2942Andrea Valentino03:55:1130 – 39MalePRC-GAG-KedoDoRun
3092Darryl Hadaway03:57:0450+Male
3178Heru Djatmiko04:00:4740 – 49MaleTeam Hope
3210Irianata Karisma04:13:0920 – 29MaleLBRN – MRCE – PRC – BRI RUNNERS
3339Yudha Pradana04:35:1330 – 39MaleBI Runners

Triathlon Sprint Distance

PosBIB NoNameTimeCategoryGenderKlub/ Instansi
1205ronald bintang setiawan01:08:46OverallMalejasalindo
2301Fauzi Fannyla01:09:11OverallMaleHerbalife
3443HARI ROHMAN01:09:31OverallMaleKOPASKA
4303afi nursal fajri01:10:10JuniorMalejasalindo
5302Dwiangga Radja Kusumo01:10:56JuniorMaleJAQ3
6202Muhammad Syifa Jagadnata01:12:47YouthMaleSHIMA SPORT JEPARA
7432FELANI RUDI HARTONO01:13:2230 – 39Male
8431Yusri Yusri01:14:0130 – 39MaleKodam XIV Hasanuddin
9408kent wijaya01:14:0420 – 29Maletricampbdg
10203Yoandra Aslam Rabbani01:14:10YouthMaleSHIMA SPORT JEPARA
11401marlingga alfedo prima01:14:4520 – 29Malejasalindo
12201Muhammad aldi Naila sukma01:15:25YouthMaleSHIMA SPORT JEPARA
13204nikolas rama van kempen01:15:27YouthMalejasalindo
14433Hendra Saputra01:16:3030 – 39MaleTaifib jakarta
15305muhammad Ardiansyah01:16:52JuniorMalePARIAMAN TRIATHLON TEAM
16354varra dinda shafiyah01:17:00OverallFemalejasalindo
17403Laode Jufri01:17:1320 – 29MaleKodam XIV Hasanuddin
18208Roly wilefi01:17:23YouthMalePARIAMAN TRIATHLON TEAM
19405Richo Pramana01:17:2820 – 29Male
20306Febri Ardiansyah01:18:47JuniorMalePariaman Triathlon Team
21407Romi Saputra01:19:3320 – 29MaleBODEA BIKE
22304Ferdiansyah Putra Waruwu01:21:39JuniorMaleFTI Sumatera Utara
23206Anggi Saputra Waruwu01:22:18YouthMaleFTI Sumatera Utara
24355Luthfillah Riendra01:23:49OverallFemaleSMAN 1 Jepara
25207andryan maulana01:25:11YouthMalesakato team thriathlon
26492Arief Lubis01:25:4050+MaleTeam ortuseight
27512wahyu riyanti01:25:52OverallFemalesecapa ad
28352Shelma Aisya Rasendriasari01:26:06Under 19FemaleShima Sport Jepara
29209Rahmat Refky Febrian01:27:18YouthMalePARIAMAN TRIATHLON TEAM
30210Aril Purba01:27:49YouthMale
31409Ryan Saputra01:28:0620 – 29MaleTriathlon Buddies
32493Jarnel Sutopo01:28:5550+Male
33356Rafa01:29:03Under 19Female
34511Syamsinar Mustafa01:31:3620 – 29Female
35436Arthur Angelo Syailendra01:32:4330 – 39MaleCanitriathlon
36435Richard Boentoro01:34:0930 – 39MaleTricamp bandung
37467Arif Prijadi01:35:1040 – 49MaleTeam OrtusEight
38491Hendi Sehonamin01:38:1850+Male
39468Lifi Lifiarsyah01:39:2840 – 49MalePolres sawahlunto
40353Nurhasanah fitriani Waruwu01:44:41Under 19FemalePengprov FTI Sumut
41465Sandy Tunggawihardja01:45:3140 – 49Male
42402yongki ahmad oktaviando01:48:3620 – 29MaleKAYUH BALI
43541Denise Tjokrosaputro01:48:3740 – 49Female
44434Muhammad Syafaat01:52:0930 – 39MaleREKIND
45410Evan Melsan Woraby01:58:2520 – 29MaleLanud Pariaman
46439Robertus Edison02:02:5630 – 39Male
47466Salmon Kaban02:06:5640 – 49Male90LeRun
48440Ferry DWIJAYA02:10:1430 – 39Male
49437Hendra Hendra02:19:0530 – 39MaleBank Indonesia Riau
50543Ika Savitri02:37:0640 – 49FemaleWprc
51463Dody Suwardi02:37:0640 – 49MaleCanitriathlon
52513Michelle Komaladewi02:47:3120 – 29FemaleTriathlon Buddies

Triathlon Sprint Distance Relay

PosRace NoNameTimeCategoryGender
1902Kodam XIV Hasanuddin01:27:47All AgesMale
2903Yonif 133/ys01:40:02All AgesMale
3901Yonif 131 Braja Sakti01:53:26All AgesMale

Triathlon Executive Distance Relay

PosRace NoNameTimeCategoryGender
1838Kodim 031100:31:22All AgesMale
2806Batalyon 131 Payakumbuh Tim A00:34:08All AgesMale
3830Polres Pariaman Tim B00:35:18All AgesMale
4803Dinas Pariwisata00:35:23All AgesMale
5816Kodim 0309 Solok00:35:29All AgesMale
6832Korem 032/ WBR Pariaman (Pariaman 2)00:36:12All AgesMale
7817Kodim 0319 Mentawai00:36:20All AgesMale
8839Batalyon 133 Padang00:37:39All AgesMale
9815Kodim 0312/ Padang00:37:40All AgesMale
10818Kodim 0308 Mentawai00:37:46All AgesMale
11805Polres 50 Kota00:37:47All AgesMale
12827Kasat Lantas Polres Kota Pariaman00:38:20All AgesMale
13833TNI AL Tim A00:38:34All AgesMale
14813Kodim 0306/ 50 Kota00:38:38All AgesMale
15802Sekretariat Pemko Pariaman00:39:12All AgesMale
16834TNI AL Tim B00:39:13All AgesMale
17837Bappeda00:40:17All AgesMale
18829TNI Lanud Padang00:42:26All AgesMale
19814Kodim 0310 Sijunjung00:43:17All AgesMale
20820Pengadilan Negeri Pariaman Tim B00:43:31All AgesMale
21807Batalyon 131 Payakumbuh Tim B00:44:47All AgesMale
22811Kodim 0304 Agam00:46:26All AgesMale
23801Dinas Perhubungan Kota Pariaman00:46:29All AgesMale

Close Menu